Best Champs

Champions’ Prestige Chart (Top to Bottom) – 5 and 6 Stars Only

Help Us to Maintain this Site.

Prestige is basically not an important part of the game if you want to explore Story Quest, Event Quest, Alliance Quest and Alliance War. Exploring content requires a certain type of champs and sometimes even low prestige champs can do much better than a high prestige champ.

However, if you want to join the top alliances, high prestige is the first thing they need. They will ask you about your prestige and then the other stuff that you have explored or your game knowledge.

So if you seek to rank champs with high prestige, you first need to know what champions have the highest prestige.

I am an intermediate player with mostly 4 stars champs, do I need to care?

I don’t think so. At this level, no one cares about the prestige, but how good you play to explore AQ and AW. However, if you have 5-star champs and you have started ranking them and your aim is to join top alliances, you should start caring about it, of course with 5 stars and higher champs.

5 Star Champions’ Prestige Chart With Maxed Out Signatures and Rank

Stats are based on maxed signatures (200 signatures) and R5 Champs

The Prestige you see may look a little more or less compared to many Prestige Calculator tools. However, this is the most accurate one what Kabam mentioned in Champion’s Spotlight section.

ChampionsPrestige
Silver Surfer10900
Doctor Doom10850
Thor Ragnarok10690
Namor10670
Phoenix10650
Goldpool10650
Spider-Man (Stealth Suit)10640
Nova10640
Mister Fantastic10630
Captain Marvel10630
Sunspot10630
Terrax10620
Warlock10620
Squirrel Girl10620
Black Widow (Claire Voyant)10620
Mojo10610
Thing10600
Diablo10600
The Champion10590
Longshot10590
Guillotine 209910590
Man-Thing10590
Vision (Aarkus)10580
Mysterio10550
Havok10550
Symbiote Supreme10540
Elsa Bloodstone10540
Human Torch10530
Sentry10530
Korg10520
Sabretooth10510
Invisible Woman10510
Ebony Maw10500
Mole Man10490
Annihulus10480
Corvus Glaive10480
Thanos10470
Nick Fury10470
Mister Sinister10460
Ægon10460
Wasp10460
Cull Obsidian10450
Blade10450
Sentinel10450
Ghost Rider10440
Proxima Midnight10440
Emma Frost10430
M.O.D.O.K10420
Mephisto10420
Doctor Voodoo10410
Bishop10410
Darkhawk10410
Green Goblin10400
Gwenpool10400
Ronin10390
Quake10380
Killmonger10370
Red Skull10350
Heimdall10340
Punisher 209910330
Captain America IW10300
Masacre10300
Mordo10280
Loki10270
Iron Man Infinity War10260
Void10260
Hela10230
Carnage10220
Rogue10210
The Hood10210
Taskmaster10200
Omega Red10160
Night Thrasher10160
Vulture10100
Cable10080
Civil Warrior10070
Ghost10070
Psylocke10070
Archangel10060
Domino10050
Doctor Octopus10040
Iron Fist10030
Black Panther (CW)10010
Magik10010
Vision10000
Kingpin9990
Dr. Strange9970
Angela9960
Beast9960
Morningstar9930
Agent Venom9920
Red Hulk9900
Medusa9890
Ultron9890
Spider-Gwen9870
Venom The Duck9860
King Groot9850
Falcon9830
Iceman9820
Luke Cage9820
Hyperion9810
Hulk Ragnarok9780
Yondu9780
Thor (Classic)9780
Hulkbuster9770
Thor (Jane Foster)9740
Venom9740
Nebula9730
Superior Iron Man9690
Dormammu9680
Kang9670
Venompool9560
Black Widow9550
Ms. Marvel9540
Guillotine9530
Electra9500
Rocket Raccoon9490
Groot9470
Spider-Man (Stark)9470
Yellow Jacket9420
Daredevil (Classic)9390
Ultron (Classic)9380
Cyclops (Blue Team)9370
Electro9340
Daredevil (Netflix)9340
Magneto9330
Spider-man (Miles)9320
Iron Patriot9320
Old Man Logan9310
Colossus9290
Storm9290
Abomination9210
Karnak9210
Hulk9200
Captain America9170
Spider-Man (Symbiote)9170
Drax9140
Punisher9130
Captain Marvel (Classic)9070
Black Bolt9030
Winter Soldier9010
Juggernaut9000
Spiderman (classic)8990
Unst. Colossus8990
Star-Lord8980
Howard the Duck8970
Ronan8970
Nightcrawler8930
Gambit8910
Rhino8880
Hawkeye8840
Black Panther (Classic)8830
Ant-Man8810
Iron Fist8690
She-Hulk8680
Crossbones8680
Wolverine X-238490
Cyclops (New Xavier School)8410
Moon Knight8120
Iron Man (Classic)8090

6 Star Champions’ Prestige Chart (Based on Rank 2 and Rank 3 – 200 Signatures)

ChampionsR2R3
Sunspot1202013981
Silver Surfer1180014018
Doctor Doom1175313958
Thor Ragnarok1156413744
Namor1155513726
Phoenix1154013705
Spider-Man (Stealth Suit)1152913690
Captain Marvel1151013667
Nova1150713680
Black Widow (Claire Voyant)1150613669
Mister Fantastic1150113665
Warlock1149613655
Squirrel Girl1149513657
Terrax1148413651
Diablo1147013632
Mojo1146913633
Thing1146913636
Guillotine 20991146713619
The Champion1146213616
Longshot1145513614
Vision Aarkus1145513604
Old Man Logan1144013299
Mysterio1142813574
Elsa Bloodstone1141913562
Havok1141413566
Symbiote Supreme1140713550
Nick Fury1140113541
Human Torch1139313537
Sabretooth1138813530
Sentry1138713539
Korg1138613536
Invisible Woman1137213510
Ebony Maw1137113502
Corvus Glaive1134913481
Mole Man1134513484
Annihilus1134113457
Wasp1132313451
Ægon1132213449
Mister Sinister1131713448
Cull Obsidian1131613446
Proxima Midnight1130113424
Sentinel1129713424
Emma Frost1128513411
M.O.D.O.K1127413397
Darkhawk1126513379
Mephisto1126513392
Bishop1126213387
Green Goblin1125513368
Man Thing1124813449
Ronin1122313330
Killmonger1121113329
Night Thrasher1118913293
Heimdall1118713291
Red Skull1118413300
Punisher 20991116713271
Captain America IW1115013247
Masacre1114813249
Mordo1112613219
Loki1111713208
 Iron Man IW1110313190
Void1110013192
Hela1107813160
Carnage1106613148
Taskmaster1104113119
The Hood1103913133
Omega Red1099213064
Vulture1092813989
Cable1090612958
Gamora1090312948
Psylocke1090012951
Ghost1089112937
Civil Warrior1088612941
Domino1087512927
Doctor Octopus1085912907
Kingpin1081112860
Angela1078312816
Dr. Strange1078212813
Beast1077112805
Iron Fist1074012783
Morningstar1074012768
Red Hulk1070312725
Ultron1069412721
Spider Gwen1068212691
Black Panther CW1067712752
Venom the Duck1066612675
King Groot1063212647
Luke Cage1061312618
Hulk Ragnarok978512586
Yondu1058212578
Hulkbuster1056712562
Venom1054012528
Thor (Jane Foster)1053812526
Nebula1052912510
Dormammu1045912431
Deadpool (X-Force)1034712296
Venompool1034012289
Guillotine1031112253
Electra1028912220
Rocket Raccoon1028412213
Groot1023812173
Yellowjacket1019012111
Daredevil (Classic)1015812075
Cyclops (Blue Team)1014212050
Electro1012512021
Magneto1009911999
Spider-Man (Miles)1009211991
Storm1005511945
Abomination997111848
Karnak996811840
Drax989711761
Captain Marvel (Classic)981711663
Black Bolt977911617
Winter Soldier974311578
Spider-Man (Classic)974011571
Juggernaut973411569
Howard the Duck970711537
Nightcrawler966611482
Captain America (WWII)964611472
Gambit964611455
Rhino960311417
Hawkeye957111370
Ant-Man952211319
Iron Fist941711178
Cyclops (New Xavier School)910210812
Moon Knight877510433
Iron Man Classic874910401

Post Comment